Full Service Suite

Precision Services for
Legal Service Businesses

Every service is built around a single objective: making your business more credible, more visible, and more capable of converting the prospects who find you. No generic packages. No filler deliverables.

Diagnosis Before Direction

Authority Audit™

Starting at
$197

Before any optimization can begin, you need an honest, structured assessment of where your business stands. The Authority Audit™ is a comprehensive evaluation of your website's credibility, visibility, and conversion performance — delivered as a clear, actionable report.

Outcome

A prioritized roadmap of exactly what needs to change and why.

What's Included
  • Credibility analysis — how prospects perceive your brand on first contact
  • Conversion analysis — where your site loses potential clients
  • SEO analysis — keyword positioning, on-page structure, and technical gaps
  • Trust signal review — what's building or eroding confidence
  • Mobile experience review — performance and usability on mobile devices
Optimize What You Have

Website Recovery™

Starting at
$750

Your existing website has potential — it just needs to be unlocked. Website Recovery™ is a targeted optimization engagement that improves your current site's credibility, conversion performance, and search visibility without a full rebuild.

Outcome

A measurably stronger website without starting from scratch.

What's Included
  • Homepage optimization — structure, messaging, and visual hierarchy
  • Conversion improvements — CTA placement, flow, and friction reduction
  • Trust signal upgrades — social proof, credentials, and authority markers
  • SEO / AEO improvements — on-page optimization and answer engine structure
Complete Authority Repositioning

Authority Rebuild™

Starting at
$2,500

When incremental improvements aren't enough, Authority Rebuild™ delivers a complete redesign and strategic repositioning of your digital presence. This is a ground-up engagement built around your market, your audience, and your competitive position.

Outcome

A new digital presence that commands authority from the first impression.

What's Included
  • Premium redesign — modern, conversion-focused, authority-driven design
  • Branding direction — visual identity alignment and messaging refinement
  • SEO / AEO structure — full on-page and answer engine optimization
  • Mobile optimization — mobile-first design and performance
  • Trust architecture — comprehensive credibility and conversion framework
Own Your Local Market

Local Visibility Optimization™

Starting at
$497

Local search is where legal service businesses win or lose clients. Local Visibility Optimization™ builds a comprehensive local authority system — from your Google Business Profile to geo-targeted content — that positions your business as the definitive answer in your market.

Outcome

Dominant local search visibility and a fully optimized GBP presence.

What's Included
  • Google Business Profile optimization — complete profile build-out and optimization
  • FAQ optimization — structured Q&A content for AI and local search visibility
  • Google Posts strategy — consistent, conversion-focused posting framework
  • Geo-targeted optimization — location-specific content and keyword strategy
Turn Visitors Into Clients

Conversion Optimization™

Starting at
$597

Traffic without conversion is wasted visibility. Conversion Optimization™ focuses on the psychology of trust and action — restructuring your lead flow, intake process, and calls-to-action to convert more of the visitors you're already receiving.

Outcome

A higher-converting website that works harder for every visitor.

What's Included
  • CTA optimization — placement, language, and design of all calls-to-action
  • Trust architecture — strategic placement of credibility and confidence signals
  • Intake improvements — streamlined contact and intake process optimization
  • Mobile conversions — mobile-specific conversion path optimization
Website Templates

Authority-Driven Templates Built for Your Industry

Premium website templates engineered specifically for Process Servers and Private Investigators. Not generic themes — purpose-built authority systems.

Process Server Website Template

Starting at
$997

A premium, conversion-focused website template built specifically for process serving companies. Engineered to rank locally, project professionalism, and convert search traffic into client inquiries.

Authority-driven design architecture
Local SEO and AEO optimized structure
Mobile-first, performance-optimized build
Conversion-focused layout and CTA framework
Trust signal integration throughout
Google Business Profile alignment
Inquire About This Template

Private Investigator Website Template

Starting at
$1,250

Designed for PI firms that need to balance discretion with authority. This template projects credibility and expertise while converting prospects who are already evaluating multiple investigators.

Credibility-first design approach
Discreet yet authoritative visual language
Local SEO and AEO optimized structure
Mobile-first, performance-optimized build
Conversion-focused layout and CTA framework
Practice area and service page architecture
Inquire About This Template
Additional Services

Expand Your Authority Stack

Complementary services that extend your brand, content, and operational efficiency.

Logo Update & Brand Refresh

Modernize your visual identity with an updated logo and cohesive brand direction that projects professionalism.

Starting at $297

30-Day Social Media Strategy

A structured 30-day content and posting strategy tailored to your business type and target audience.

Starting at $397

Social Media Graphics Package

A complete set of branded social media graphics — posts, covers, and templates — aligned with your visual identity.

Starting at $297

AI Prompt Systems™

Custom AI prompt libraries designed for your workflow — content creation, client communication, and operational efficiency.

Starting at $197
Service Comparison

Find the Right Starting Point

ServiceBest ForStarting At
Authority Audit™Any business that wants to understand exactly where they stand before investing in optimization$197
Website Recovery™Businesses with an existing website that needs targeted improvements without a full rebuild$750
Authority Rebuild™Businesses ready for a complete repositioning — new design, new structure, new authority$2,500
Local Visibility Optimization™Businesses that need to dominate local search and maximize their Google Business Profile$497
Conversion Optimization™Businesses with traffic that isn't converting — leads are being lost somewhere in the funnel$597
Get Started

Not Sure Where to Start?
Start with the Audit.

The Authority Audit™ gives you a complete picture of where your business stands — and a clear, prioritized roadmap for what to fix first. It's the most efficient $197 you'll invest in your digital presence.